Biography

Liza Del Sierra Quick Facts

Alias: Lysa Del Sierra
Date of Birth: 8/30/1985
Home Town: Pontoise, Île-de-France, France
Measurements: 40D-26-36
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Liza Del Sierra Biography.

Liza Del Sierra began in the adult industry in 2005 when she was just 20 years old. Since beginning in the industry this sexy busty babe has been in a number of adult feature films in various niches including: anal, threesomes, gonzo, hardcore and gang bang.

Liza Del Sierra is adored by fans everywhere for her monster tits and that sexy smile! Liza has a tattoo on her left wrist and currently has her left side lower lip, underneath navel and tongue pierced.

Throughout her adult career Liza has worked with many adult production studios including: Digital Playground, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel and New Sensations. Liza Del Sierra has also had the opportunity to work with many big name adult stars through her time including: Victoria White, Krissy Lynn, Amy Brooke, Jelena and Honey Winter.

Feldman

Liza, don't ever stop shooting.

Reply

Germán lusarreta

Hola Liza, soy un fanático de tu cuerpo!! Me vuelve totalmente locooo, quiero saber que tengo que hacer para pasar una noche entera contigo y disfrutar de besar toda la piel de tu cuerpo!!

Reply

Leo

Hey Lisa! I am probably your biggest fan and I'm always thinking how nice would be to spend a Night with you. I would give you 4000€ for this. Please contact me!

Reply

George Hamilton

Hi Liza, I 100% love watching you/Angell Summers high performance 24/7, I really want to become your big fan and friend. I am in New York, I am right now Single, a strong and healthy young-black guy 32yrs, and a sports athletic 5/10k runner fully interested to work in any capacity. I am 100% interested to visit your live show whatever it cost me or to contact you personally. Despite you a porn star, I really honor/LOVE YOU, and appreciate as the most beautiful angel, you are always smiling, likes jokes, and always friendly , but the truth is (I really need a Hot girl friend like you). I am the president of 501 (c) (3) Community Service Non-profit organization, and want you to become of my board of Directors. Pls Liza I will be hopefully waiting to hear from you......pls, ...pls, pls, have a blessed Weekend. Thanks/Bye my Sweet Love--Kiss

Reply

Aleksej

Wanna do it porno?

Reply

John Smith

Will you have tour dates in Houston, Texas for 2017?

Reply

mime

Hello Liza I am a big fan of your work, you are my favourite porn star. Some porn stars make some extra money on the side and work as a prostitute also, if that is the case with you I would like to know, because then I would like to visit you love Hans

Reply

Miguel Angel

Hello, i'll love to have a sex night with you, i'm from Mexico City, please contact me.

Reply

Hans

Hello Liza I am a big fan of your work, you are my favourite porn star. Some porn stars make some extra money on the side and work as a prostitute also, if that is the case with you I would like to know, because then I would like to visit you love Hans (Netherlands)

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Liza Del Sierra Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /